About

Full Name: Fatma Reda Gouda Essa Elsaid

Nickname: (Battah) The Egyptian Lynndie England

Date of Birth: 2 Sep 1994

Nationality: Egyptian

National ID: 29409021900227

Address: 445 Suez Canal Residential – Elgomrok Area, 41511 Ismailia, Egypt.

Education: Bachelor Degree from Suez Canal University.

Profession: Expert Torturer

Skills/other jobs: Belly Dancer, Sexual dancer, and Prostitute.

===========

اﻷسم: فاطمة رضا جودة عيسي السيد

اسم الشهرة: بطه (ليندي إنغلاند المصريه)

تاريخ الميلاد: 2-9-1994

الجنسية: مصرية

الرقم القومي: 29409021900227

العنوان: 445 مساكن الهيئة منطقة الجمرك الإسماعيلية مصر

الوظيفة: اخصائية تعذيب جنسي وانتهاك اعراض

===========

احلي عيلة في الدنيا

واحلي نيك من ابويا بس بيغظني اوي لما ينيك اختي  المقلبظه اكتر هئ هئ هئ

عنوان بيتنا في مساكن هيئة قناة السويس

https://www.google.com/maps/place/30°35’15.1″N+32°16’21.6″E/@30.587531,32.272679,17/data=!3m1!4b1!4m5!3m4!1s0x0:0x0!8m2!3d30.587531!4d32.272679

عنوان بيت جدي محمد الترزي وستي الله يرحمها ماتت بقي هي اللي ربتني وانا صغيره وعلمتني ازاي اتعامل مع الزب وامصه واتناك واتمتع وكانوا في ناس كتير بيجولها علي انهم قرايبها وانزل لبنهم انا واجب الضيافه بقي

https://www.google.com/maps/place/%D8%A7%D9%84%D9%85%D8%AD%D8%A7%D9%85%D8%A7%D8%A9%E2%80%AD/@30.5951821,32.2673587,197m/data=!3m1!1e3!4m5!3m4!1s0x14f859585371d379:0x976d3a3c2007c6b3!8m2!3d30.595239!4d32.268001

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s